image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4420.239.60.22
Amman Index4022.91.80.04
Bahrain S.E. Index1291.03-0.86-0.07
BLOM Lebanese Index1146.94-1.49-0.13
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3432.63-7.1-0.21
Dubai Market Index3561.05-8.37-0.23
Egypt's EGX 30 Index13704.1329.710.22
Egypt Hermes Index1264.037.530.6
Kuwait General Index6764.7-2.82-0.04
MASI Index12416.64-21.73-0.17
Muscat SE General Index5114.12-15.42-0.3
Al-Quds Index569.610.480.08
Doha Sec. Mar. Index8569.26119.791.42
Saudi General Index7240.115.970.22
Tunisia General Index6203.18-43.38-0.69

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
NYSE Composite Index12055.18-1.95-0.02
CAC405263.2-3.93-0.07
IBEX 3510190.8-24.8-0.24
BEL20 Index3966.833.630.09
NIKKEI 22520330.19-67.39-0.33
ASX All Ordinaries5729.6-12.1-0.21
NASDAQ Composite Index6460.195.910.09
Amex Composite2626.07-3.64-0.14
DAX Index12586.62-8.42-0.07
Kospi2374.32-6.08-0.26
Dow Jones Industrial Average22158.1839.320.18
NETHERLANDS AEX 528.630.850.16
Hang Seng Stock Index27513.0112.670.05
Sing Straits Times3212.51-3.4-0.11
SP 500 Composite Index2495.49-1.17-0.05
Mexico Index(USD)50342.37-25.8-0.05
Milan MIB 30 Index22415.0725.50.11
Jakarta Composite5863.96-30.65-0.52
Euro Stoxx 503532.36-5.45-0.15
Swiss Market Index9113.65-26.82-0.29

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2014 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved