image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4985.32.680.05
Amman Index1914.3500
Bahrain S.E. Index1340.70.810.06
BLOM Lebanese Index957.53-13.16-1.36
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3072.175.460.18
Dubai Market Index2516.8116.050.64
Egypt's EGX 30 Index13479.1-31.5-0.23
Egypt Hermes Index1304.43-4.98-0.38
Kuwait General Index5480.3412.730.23
MASI Index11146.21-10.71-0.1
Muscat SE General Index4253.18-13.96-0.33
Al-Quds Index530.221.330.25
Doha Sec. Mar. Index10787.7525.960.24
Saudi General Index8448.0241.550.49
Tunisia General Index7248.519.410.27

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)44088.285.110.19
CAC404862.7167.721.41
IBEX 359.04330.141.57
BEL20 Index3478.8345.851.34
Sing Straits Times3224.349.90.31
Jakarta Composite6421.061.180.02
NASDAQ Composite Index7123.09286.051.22
NETHERLANDS AEX 752.2912.831.74
NIKKEI 22520666.07263.81.29
Hang Seng Stock Index27090.81335.181.25
Euro Stoxx 502872.5848.581.72
Swiss Market Index8991.3781.130.91
Amex Composite2481.9228.911.18
NYSE Composite Index24510.8319510.83390.22
DAX Index11141247.562.27
Milan MIB 30 Index19.660720.160.82
ASX All Ordinaries5941.231.40.53
Kospi2124.2817.220.82
Dow Jones Industrial Average24498.83333.21.38
SP 500 Composite Index2635.9619.860.76

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2014 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved