image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4951.22-39.55-0.79
Amman Index1948.4-8.39-0.43
Bahrain S.E. Index1308.520.15
BLOM Lebanese Index964.48-3.04-0.31
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3211.2-13.88-0.43
Dubai Market Index2756.696.550.24
Egypt's EGX 30 Index13734.8-171.5-1.23
Egypt Hermes Index1325.08-13.55-1.01
Kuwait General Index5266.27-4.47-0.08
MASI Index11210.3700
Muscat SE General Index4453.300
Al-Quds Index526.99-0.19-0.04
Doha Sec. Mar. Index10292.8224.750.24
Saudi General Index7514.369.420.13
Tunisia General Index7293.83-9.06-0.12

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)41981.87-323.55-0.76
CAC404952.8151.691.05
NYSE Composite Index24621.7989.470.36
DAX Index1118196.40.87
Milan MIB 30 Index18.643490.110.59
ASX All Ordinaries5722.1-37.1-0.64
Kospi2076.55-6.03-0.29
Dow Jones Industrial Average24465.64-79.07-0.32
SP 500 Composite Index2641.89-48.84-1.82
NETHERLANDS AEX 758.027.290.97
NIKKEI 22521507.54-75.58-0.35
Hang Seng Stock Index25971.47131.130.51
Euro Stoxx 502895.7310.470.36
Swiss Market Index8787.2661.570.71
Amex Composite2435.87-10.68-0.44
IBEX 358.90890.070.79
BEL20 Index3453.7622.240.65
Sing Straits Times3038.6511.660.39
Jakarta Composite5934.17-71.13-1.18
NASDAQ Composite Index7008.01697.781.42

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2014 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved