image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4912.3311.250.23
Amman Index1832.042.780.15
Bahrain S.E. Index1450.20.770.05
BLOM Lebanese Index850.790.830.1
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3087.9511.10.36
Dubai Market Index2628.8314.520.56
Egypt's EGX 30 Index14206.77-39.06-0.27
Egypt Hermes Index1291.1400
Kuwait General Index6293.3-62.94-0.99
MASI Index11452.67200.331.78
Muscat SE General Index3918.441.690.04
Al-Quds Index525.76-1.66-0.31
Doha Sec. Mar. Index10420.1430.060.29
Saudi General Index9000.4324.80.28
Tunisia General Index7080.88-0.68-0.01

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)43181.75-130.62-0.3
CAC405510.72107.621.99
NYSE Composite Index26460.52315.841.21
DAX Index12346.84257.72.13
Milan MIB 30 Index21.148570.482.32
ASX All Ordinaries6720.1110.71.67
Kospi2119.9129.181.4
Dow Jones Industrial Average26464.17316.611.21
SP 500 Composite Index2889.672.690.09
IBEX 359.24140.080.87
BEL20 Index3513.0757.341.66
Sing Straits Times3238.7327.090.84
Jakarta Composite6231.0219.20.31
NASDAQ Composite Index7980.788127.591.62
NETHERLANDS AEX 829.8610.481.28
NIKKEI 22521321.17197.170.93
Hang Seng Stock Index27498.77271.611
Euro Stoxx 503169.5647.091.51
Swiss Market Index10005.92137.781.4
Amex Composite2533.6429.651.18

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2014 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved