image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index6440.76-26.85-0.42
Saudi General Index7050.6600
Doha Sec. Mar. Index8873.1600
Al-Quds Index476.35-0.79-0.17
Muscat SE General Index3512.6374.072.15
MASI Index9844.88-90.37-0.91
Kuwait General Index5455.552.230.04
Egypt Hermes Index933.8300
Egypt's EGX 30 Index10109.9100
Dubai Market Index1961.48-23-1.16
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai2403.65-13.74-0.57
BLOM Lebanese Index575.37.351.29
Bahrain S.E. Index1270.861.370.11
Amman Index1621.1815.560.97
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4119.32-14.44-0.35

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)36889.96683.11.89
CAC404741.1567.281.44
IBEX 357.20680.060.84
BEL20 Index3282.6657.161.77
Sing Straits Times2515.24-4.24-0.17
Jakarta Composite4716.1974.631.61
NASDAQ Composite Index9405.02727.170.29
NETHERLANDS AEX 767.0710.531.39
NIKKEI 22521916.31497.082.32
Hang Seng Stock Index23132.76-168.6-0.72
Euro Stoxx 502922.2424.120.83
Swiss Market Index9896.37194.652.01
Amex Composite1957.767.650.39
NYSE Composite Index25607.72261.991.03
DAX Index11740.55126.071.09
Milan MIB 30 Index18.307010.432.41
ASX All Ordinaries5957.872.91.24
Kospi2028.54-2.66-0.13
Dow Jones Industrial Average25607.35275.11.09
SP 500 Composite Index3036.1344.361.48

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2020 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved