image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index7033.4823.760.34
Saudi General Index7518.3736.840.49
Doha Sec. Mar. Index10434.494.070.04
Al-Quds Index517.771.130.22
Muscat SE General Index4006.67-9.94-0.25
MASI Index11356.38-11.28-0.1
Kuwait General Index6295.7949.660.8
Egypt Hermes Index1306.9215.131.17
Egypt's EGX 30 Index14201.93141.271
Dubai Market Index2825.691.830.06
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3174.328.630.27
BLOM Lebanese Index765.71-1.33-0.17
Bahrain S.E. Index1524.83.120.21
Amman Index1817.6-9.62-0.53
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange5086.815.280.1

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)43480.36105.230.24
CAC405700.36-15.85-0.28
IBEX 359.38920.020.21
BEL20 Index3765.458.350.22
Sing Straits Times3134.7118.540.59
Jakarta Composite6157.155.220.08
NASDAQ Composite Index8126.801-15.1-0.19
NETHERLANDS AEX 837.57-2.39-0.28
NIKKEI 22522491.18283.971.28
Hang Seng Stock Index26664.28160.350.61
Euro Stoxx 503236.0713.50.42
Swiss Market Index10017.6-43.08-0.43
Amex Composite2423.77-29.8-1.21
NYSE Composite Index27020.83-48.49-0.18
DAX Index12678.1119.090.15
Milan MIB 30 Index22.454480.060.27
ASX All Ordinaries6825.462.10.92
Kospi2084.0315.860.77
Dow Jones Industrial Average27024.16-40.34-0.15
SP 500 Composite Index2995.6829.531

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2014 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved