image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4883.42-0.64-0.01
Amman Index1995.15-1.49-0.07
Bahrain S.E. Index1340.0600
BLOM Lebanese Index976.0300
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3197.28-6.88-0.21
Dubai Market Index2764.3823.70.86
Egypt's EGX 30 Index14061.65-50.15-0.36
Egypt Hermes Index1334.74-7.88-0.59
Kuwait General Index5348.6513.460.25
MASI Index11177.33-14.26-0.13
Muscat SE General Index4495.3310.450.23
Al-Quds Index537.22-1.2-0.22
Doha Sec. Mar. Index9766.33-39.07-0.4
Saudi General Index7768.3138.660.5
Tunisia General Index7815.44-52.02-0.66

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)49591.535.590.01
CAC405490.8537.140.68
NETHERLANDS AEX 816.412.580.32
NIKKEI 22523869.931950.82
Hang Seng Stock Index27953.58475.911.73
Euro Stoxx 503062.1818.150.6
Swiss Market Index8999.5-0.40
Amex Composite2675.6218.150.68
IBEX 359.59360.010.1
BEL20 Index3780.718.920.24
Sing Straits Times3217.6837.251.17
Jakarta Composite5969.0442.620.72
NASDAQ Composite Index8022.6616.350.08
NYSE Composite Index26732.6287.050.33
DAX Index12390.0158.550.47
Milan MIB 30 Index21.528570.140.65
ASX All Ordinaries6305.428.60.46
Kospi2339.1715.720.68
Dow Jones Industrial Average26732.2887.980.33
SP 500 Composite Index2930.7522.80.78

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2014 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved