image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4579.48-5.12-0.11
Amman Index2247.2-1.4-0.06
Bahrain S.E. Index1334.9-0.51-0.04
BLOM Lebanese Index1167.41.030.09
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3352.646.810.2
Dubai Market Index3298.07-3.16-0.1
Egypt's EGX 30 Index15166.2297.420.65
Egypt Hermes Index1504.4110.040.67
Kuwait General Index6714.97-27.65-0.41
MASI Index13227.5966.180.5
Muscat SE General Index5007.52-6.89-0.14
Al-Quds Index585.83-2.38-0.4
Doha Sec. Mar. Index9106.7727.340.3
Saudi General Index7528.2425.670.34
Tunisia General Index6556.54-2.98-0.05

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
NYSE Composite Index25219.3800
Mexico Index(USD)49548.13-440.58-0.88
CAC405256.18-25.4-0.48
DAX Index12381.79-69.3-0.56
IBEX 359797.905-24.89-0.25
Milan MIB 30 Index22.56892-0.19-0.83
BEL20 Index4078.36-11.48-0.28
NETHERLANDS AEX 528.630.850.16
NIKKEI 225122090369.70.3
Hang Seng Stock Index31115.4300
Sing Straits Times3487.8844.371.29
ASX All Ordinaries604439.20.65
Jakarta Composite6689.2997.711.48
Kospi2442.8220.990.87
Dow Jones Industrial Average25219.3800
NASDAQ Composite Index7239.4700
SP 500 Composite Index2732.2200
Euro Stoxx 503409.43-11.69-0.34
Swiss Market Index8918.31-48.57-0.54
Amex Composite2532.021.250.05

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2014 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved