image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index6660.47-27.35-0.41
Saudi General Index7499.9729.710.4
Doha Sec. Mar. Index9411.8389.870.96
Al-Quds Index458.78-0.26-0.06
Muscat SE General Index3568.100
MASI Index10199.7125.490.25
Kuwait General Index5484.13-6.84-0.12
Egypt Hermes Index1047.887.820.75
Egypt's EGX 30 Index10815.21113.521.06
Dubai Market Index2107.6428.251.36
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai2594.7529.861.16
BLOM Lebanese Index605.27.941.33
Bahrain S.E. Index1289.1-2.53-0.2
Amman Index1559.6-2.58-0.17
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4359.5953.671.25

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
IBEX 356.9580.010.14
BEL20 Index3335.6431.720.96
Sing Straits Times2545.51-13.59-0.53
Jakarta Composite5143.89-34.38-0.66
NASDAQ Composite Index10969.34-138.05-1.24
Mexico Index(USD)37998.3496.380.25
CAC404889.897.850.16
NETHERLANDS AEX 799-3.48-0.43
NIKKEI 22522329.94-88.21-0.39
Hang Seng Stock Index24531.62-398.96-1.6
Euro Stoxx 502944.58-3-0.1
Swiss Market Index10099.3443.630.43
Amex Composite2152.1915.110.71
NYSE Composite Index27327.98-30.95-0.11
DAX Index12681.9381.840.65
Milan MIB 30 Index19.495610.010.05
ASX All Ordinaries6144.9-35.4-0.57
Kospi2351.679.060.39
Dow Jones Industrial Average27336.02-23.51-0.09
SP 500 Composite Index3327.7721.260.64

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2020 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved