image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index6985.237.90.11
Saudi General Index8386.35-41.86-0.5
Doha Sec. Mar. Index10624.06-56.58-0.53
Al-Quds Index524.30.430.08
Muscat SE General Index4070.0223.560.58
MASI Index12594.8-12.02-0.1
Kuwait General Index7105.8212.430.18
Egypt Hermes Index1249.860.890.07
Egypt's EGX 30 Index13720.97-35.99-0.26
Dubai Market Index2837.99-10.95-0.38
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3302.63-4.14-0.13
BLOM Lebanese Index698.12-1.07-0.15
Bahrain S.E. Index1653.839.040.55
Amman Index1875.72-1.59-0.08
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange5244.6910.670.2

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
IBEX 359.58520.050.52
BEL20 Index4009.8724.480.61
Sing Straits Times3240.025.460.17
Jakarta Composite6248.791.170.02
NASDAQ Composite Index9407.01312.230.13
Mexico Index(USD)45476.43-128.01-0.28
CAC406028.9846.030.77
NYSE Composite Index29137.7523.760.08
DAX Index13603.9208.071.55
Milan MIB 30 Index23.98680.281.18
ASX All Ordinaries7203.24.20.06
Kospi2246.1300
Dow Jones Industrial Average29144.0125.480.09
SP 500 Composite Index3325.543.790.11
NETHERLANDS AEX 883.869.121.04
NIKKEI 22523827.1831.740.13
Hang Seng Stock Index27949.6440.520.15
Euro Stoxx 503479.4540.341.17
Swiss Market Index10872.5864.340.6
Amex Composite2548.661.40.05

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2020 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved