image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4732.9613.70.29
Amman Index1830.52-0.44-0.02
Bahrain S.E. Index1398.69-0.89-0.06
BLOM Lebanese Index839.58-11.9-1.4
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai2982.28-24.19-0.8
Dubai Market Index2519.43-55.58-2.16
Egypt's EGX 30 Index13520.82-138.91-1.02
Egypt Hermes Index1306.22-15.87-1.2
Kuwait General Index6007.04-73.35-1.21
MASI Index11351.52-68.65-0.6
Muscat SE General Index3862.1515.560.4
Al-Quds Index525.13-1.54-0.29
Doha Sec. Mar. Index9873.431.560.02
Saudi General Index8525.22-96.63-1.12
Tunisia General Index6962.5418.190.26

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)43540.8788.530.2
CAC405443.817.470.14
IBEX 359.2688-0.02-0.22
BEL20 Index3512.96-27.1-0.77
Sing Straits Times3205.46-24.8-0.77
Jakarta Composite5854.78-39.22-0.67
NASDAQ Composite Index7897.592-27.78-0.35
NYSE Composite Index25921.049.710.04
DAX Index12227.62-48.26-0.39
Milan MIB 30 Index21.08766-0.02-0.09
ASX All Ordinaries6460.242.70.67
Kospi2055.8-11.89-0.58
Dow Jones Industrial Average25918.320.840
SP 500 Composite Index2876.3225.360.89
NETHERLANDS AEX 827.14-1.86-0.22
NIKKEI 22521250.09187.110.89
Hang Seng Stock Index27946.46-328.61-1.16
Euro Stoxx 503126.298.340.27
Swiss Market Index9668.4128.20.29
Amex Composite2571.01-2.78-0.11

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2014 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved