image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index7205.6111.030.15
Saudi General Index8241.67-203.99-2.42
Doha Sec. Mar. Index9817.67-100.93-1.02
Al-Quds Index521.370.390.07
Muscat SE General Index3992.6410.320.26
MASI Index11573.5435.560.31
Kuwait General Index6496.37-113.81-1.72
Egypt Hermes Index1344.22-3.32-0.25
Egypt's EGX 30 Index14347.8313.190.09
Dubai Market Index2715.68-53.17-1.92
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3119.52-64.13-2.01
BLOM Lebanese Index804.47-4.01-0.5
Bahrain S.E. Index1533.790.370.02
Amman Index1825.42-4.88-0.27
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4968.17-70.82-1.41

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)39894.67-222.29-0.55
CAC405342.24-47.42-0.88
NETHERLANDS AEX 802.55-4.65-0.58
NIKKEI 22520710.9182.90.4
Hang Seng Stock Index26179.33130.610.5
Euro Stoxx 503094.46-10.92-0.35
Swiss Market Index9765.04-43.12-0.44
Amex Composite2390.13-36.42-1.5
IBEX 358.6903-0.03-0.34
BEL20 Index3486.2-21.3-0.61
Sing Straits Times3110.35-17.39-0.56
Jakarta Composite6235.871.390.02
NASDAQ Composite Index7831.019-139.57-1.75
NYSE Composite Index25856.36-335.94-1.28
DAX Index11762.9642.440.36
Milan MIB 30 Index20.47386-0.34-1.63
ASX All Ordinaries6614.321.30.32
Kospi1948.3-2.71-0.14
Dow Jones Industrial Average25870.6-306.17-1.17
SP 500 Composite Index2922.95-1.48-0.05

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2014 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved