image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index6433.6521.630.34
Saudi General Index6373.29-3.33-0.05
Doha Sec. Mar. Index8282.66-148.49-1.76
Al-Quds Index498.900
Muscat SE General Index3467.4-12.56-0.36
MASI Index9779.4735.720.37
Kuwait General Index5132.2530.680.6
Egypt Hermes Index884.09-21.61-2.39
Egypt's EGX 30 Index9521.43-238.75-2.45
Dubai Market Index1789.6-42.68-2.33
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai2156.47-75.72-3.39
BLOM Lebanese Index596.494.640.78
Bahrain S.E. Index1358.56-6.5-0.48
Amman Index1668.1800
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange3744.13-134.71-3.47

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)35706.57169.870.48
CAC404267.95-66.12-1.53
NETHERLANDS AEX 656.11-4.61-0.7
NIKKEI 22519084.97-304.46-1.57
Hang Seng Stock Index23175.11-309.17-1.32
Euro Stoxx 502622.61-12.74-0.48
Swiss Market Index8935.17-48.22-0.54
Amex Composite1484.89-80.84-5.16
IBEX 356.6094-0.14-2.07
BEL20 Index2783.2-57.31-2.02
Sing Straits Times2416.24-112.52-4.45
Jakarta Composite4414.5-127.09-2.8
NASDAQ Composite Index7686.117-4.5-0.06
NYSE Composite Index22044.33-167.02-0.75
DAX Index9559.04-18.61-0.19
Milan MIB 30 Index16.58493-0.28-1.66
ASX All Ordinaries5194319.86.56
Kospi1722.284.550.26
Dow Jones Industrial Average21982.05-281.74-1.27
SP 500 Composite Index2630.07154.516.24

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2020 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved