image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index6983.6-7.84-0.11
Saudi General Index8041.4135.640.45
Doha Sec. Mar. Index10265.88.870.09
Al-Quds Index525.261.740.33
Muscat SE General Index4016.74-8.4-0.21
MASI Index11922.7316.110.14
Kuwait General Index6826.1255.350.82
Egypt Hermes Index1236.381.640.13
Egypt's EGX 30 Index13380.623.790.18
Dubai Market Index2731.499.060.33
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3126.9-6.93-0.22
BLOM Lebanese Index758.64-7.38-0.96
Bahrain S.E. Index1588.6924.431.56
Amman Index1807.224.710.26
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange5017.88-18.58-0.37

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
NETHERLANDS AEX 860.1913.331.57
NIKKEI 22524023.1598.292.55
Hang Seng Stock Index27687.76693.622.57
Euro Stoxx 503374.4349.481.49
Swiss Market Index10462.17-23.05-0.22
Amex Composite2474.186.910.28
Mexico Index(USD)43195.1900
CAC405942.2430.360.51
IBEX 359.62190.131.37
BEL20 Index3952.0453.131.36
Sing Straits Times3214.0519.380.61
Jakarta Composite6197.3240.140.65
NASDAQ Composite Index8736.85261.250.71
NYSE Composite Index28147.48101.780.36
DAX Index13299.7892.510.7
Milan MIB 30 Index23.37157-0.07-0.3
ASX All Ordinaries6844.633.80.5
Kospi2170.2532.91.54
Dow Jones Industrial Average28148.96104.040.37
SP 500 Composite Index3168.5726.940.86

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2019 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved