image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4327.58-9.51-0.22
Amman Index2091.040.140.01
Bahrain S.E. Index1268.863.870.31
BLOM Lebanese Index1101.83-13.41-1.2
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3333.57-12.88-0.38
Dubai Market Index3460.21-7.35-0.21
Egypt's EGX 30 Index13847.36-177.75-1.27
Egypt Hermes Index1314.9-11.42-0.86
Kuwait General Index6287.069.710.15
MASI Index12618.09-69.78-0.55
Muscat SE General Index5105.67-5.74-0.11
Al-Quds Index563.25-2.01-0.36
Doha Sec. Mar. Index7825.7764.520.83
Saudi General Index6913.461.110.02
Tunisia General Index6142.03-16.89-0.27

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
IBEX 3510190.8-24.8-0.24
BEL20 Index4078.36-11.48-0.28
NETHERLANDS AEX 528.630.850.16
Hang Seng Stock Index27513.0112.670.05
Sing Straits Times3212.51-3.4-0.11
Kospi2533.99-0.8-0.03
Mexico Index(USD)49548.13-440.58-0.88
NIKKEI 22520330.19-67.39-0.33
ASX All Ordinaries6038.314.80.25
Dow Jones Industrial Average22158.1839.320.18
Euro Stoxx 503547.46-15.62-0.44
Amex Composite2617.468.490.33
DAX Index12586.62-8.42-0.07
NASDAQ Composite Index6460.195.910.09
NYSE Composite Index12055.18-1.95-0.02
CAC405319.17-17.22-0.32
Milan MIB 30 Index22415.0725.50.11
Jakarta Composite6051.7313.820.23
SP 500 Composite Index2578.85-6.79-0.26
Swiss Market Index9132.39-30.15-0.33

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2014 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved