image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index7221.3400
Saudi General Index11753.21-20.57-0.17
Doha Sec. Mar. Index11743.35-8.03-0.07
Al-Quds Index584.690.510.09
Muscat SE General Index3978.469.990.25
MASI Index13273.82-12.12-0.09
Kuwait General Index7501.2419.810.26
Egypt Hermes Index1207.7611.440.96
Egypt's EGX 30 Index11268.09112.521.01
Dubai Market Index2802.1212.610.45
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai4005.2512.570.31
Bahrain S.E. Index1710.010.150.01
Amman Index2106.392.420.12
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange7877.742.990.55
BLOM Lebanese Index996.3114.061.43

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)555.8511.742.16
CAC406654.19-73.33-1.09
NYSE Composite Index35193.77-116.13-0.33
DAX Index15437.83-139.51-0.9
Milan MIB 30 Index26.218-0.27-1.02
ASX All Ordinaries7689.715.50.2
Kospi3016.111.050.03
Dow Jones Industrial Average35295.8407.571.17
SP 500 Composite Index4467.834.480.78
IBEX 358.8996-0.1-1.11
BEL20 Index4165.9-39.4-0.94
Sing Straits Times3173.82-0.090
Jakarta Composite6658.7725.430.38
NASDAQ Composite Index14900.1380.220.54
NETHERLANDS AEX 1097.3-8.08-0.73
NIKKEI 22529025.46-43.17-0.15
Hang Seng Stock Index25409.7578.790.31
Euro Stoxx 503603.5-25.21-0.69
Swiss Market Index11936.66-24.68-0.21
Amex Composite3497.5451.291.49

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© 2021 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved