image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Saudi General Index11270.5700
Doha Sec. Mar. Index11240.53630.56
Al-Quds Index58200
Muscat SE General Index3914.97-13.2-0.34
MASI Index1305594.940.73
Kuwait General Index7481.323.830.05
Egypt Hermes Index1166.5112.261.06
Dubai Market Index2837.5400
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3998.081.30.03
Bahrain S.E. Index1702.499.930.59
Amman Index2071.314.070.2
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange7754.3300
Tunisia General Index7209.99-36-0.5
Egypt's EGX 30 Index10596.0697.540.93
Algeria General Index174333400

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)552.168.581.58
CAC406650.03-51.95-0.78
IBEX 358.8515-0.03-0.34
BEL20 Index4166.76-5.55-0.13
Sing Straits Times3064.27-12.17-0.4
Jakarta Composite6122.12-20.59-0.34
NASDAQ Composite Index15053.36157.351.06
NYSE Composite Index34811.65452.161.32
DAX Index15529.24-125.51-0.8
Milan MIB 30 Index25.956-0.13-0.5
ASX All Ordinaries7649.3-32-0.42
Kospi3125.24-2.34-0.07
Dow Jones Industrial Average34818.55455.021.32
SP 500 Composite Index4455.6842.060.95
NETHERLANDS AEX 1106.08-10.14-0.91
NIKKEI 22530248.81609.412.06
Hang Seng Stock Index24130.61-380.37-1.55
Euro Stoxx 503556.91-25.22-0.7
Swiss Market Index11879.58-59.04-0.49
Amex Composite3135.6459.021.92

Follow us

RSS
Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy & Security  |  Contact Us  | Sitemap
© [$Year] BBK  |  All Rights Reserved